RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Vacaville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Vacaville, California
you RUN the place
100 Monte Vista Ave., Vacaville, California, 95688, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mykal Walker
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (7 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Sacramento State High School Track Classic
Published by
Scott Joerger
Feb 27th 2013, 4:41am
Comments
Sacramento State High School Track Classic
- Mar 2, 2013
Hornet Stadium, Sacramento State University, Sacramento, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
American Christian
Armijo
Benicia
Bishop O'Dowd
Bret Harte
Davis Sr.
El Dorado (SJS)
Elk Grove
Florin
Folsom
Franklin (EG)
Golden Valley
Granite Bay
Gridley
Jesuit
Laguna Creek
Manteca
McClatchy
Natomas Charter
Oak Ridge
River Valley
Rocklin
Rosemont
Roseville
Sacramento Country Day
San Juan
San Leandro
St Francis
St. Mary's (Stockton)
Vacaville
Vintage
Vista Del Lago
West Campus
Will C. Wood
Woodcreek
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beck, Brandon
12
Vintage
11.07
+0.8
1
2
Layton, Mitchell
11
Woodcreek
11.08
+0.8
1
3
Mewborn, David
11
Vacaville
11.13
+0.8
1
4
Coleman, Caleb
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
11.23
+0.8
1
5
Sawyerr, Devan
12
West Campus
11.33
+0.9
9
6
Both, Tylo
12
Manteca
11.34
+0.8
1
7
Dike, Ugo
10
Franklin (EG)
11.41
+0.8
1
8
Williamson, Tyus
10
Woodcreek
11.42
+0.3
3
9
Carlile, Andrew
12
Vintage
11.43
+1.0
2
10
Nash, Carl
11
San Leandro
11.46
+1.0
2
11
Guiton, D' Angelo
11
Bishop O'Dowd
11.58
+1.0
2
12
Singleton, Deshawn
11
Franklin (EG)
11.59
+0.3
3
13
Brown, Colin
12
Granite Bay
11.63
+0.2
5
14
Walker, Malyk
10
Vacaville
11.63
+0.3
3
15
Thomits, Jon
12
Rocklin
11.72
-0.6
6
16
Williams, Bryce
11
Oak Ridge
11.73
+1.0
2
17
DeLeon, Jack
10
Roseville
11.75
+0.4
7
18
Martynovich, Ruslan
12
Rosemont
11.75
+0.3
3
19
Elenberger, Jason
11
Jesuit
11.76
+0.2
5
20
Aledo, Robert
12
San Leandro
11.76
+1.0
2
21
Ferges, Gabe
11
El Dorado (SJS)
11.78
+0.8
1
22
Piel, Jake
11
Bret Harte
11.78
+0.0
4
22
Llubit, Vincent
12
Will C. Wood
11.78
+0.2
5
24
Davis, Devron
11
Golden Valley
11.79
+0.8
1
25
Douglas, Roddrick
11
Will C. Wood
11.80
+1.1
8
26
Williams, Kris
12
Vista Del Lago
11.82
+1.0
2
27
Lindamood, Geordan
12
Rocklin
11.82
+0.0
4
28
Neczypor, Jacy
11
Jesuit
11.83
+0.2
5
29
Laurel, Alejandro
11
Manteca
11.87
+0.3
3
30
Wilson, Jared
9
River Valley
11.88
+0.0
4
31
Worsham, Dominick
10
Oak Ridge
11.89
+0.3
3
32
Brooks, Terris
12
Armijo
11.90
+0.0
4
33
Pridgen-Daniels, Christi
10
Rosemont
11.90
+0.3
3
34
Okamoto, Maito
12
Davis Sr.
11.91
+0.0
4
35
Ellison, Kent
10
Bishop O'Dowd
11.93
+1.1
8
36
Maggenheimer, Kyle
12
River Valley
11.93
+0.0
4
37
De Conto, Vincent
11
Golden Valley
11.94
+1.0
2
38
Montanez, Victor
11
Vintage
11.96
+0.4
7
39
Cooper, Elijah
11
Manteca
11.98
+0.2
5
40
Thompson, Isiah
12
San Leandro
11.98
+1.0
2
41
Monet, Matt
12
Oak Ridge
12.00
+0.4
7
42
Ramos, Tyler
11
Davis Sr.
12.01
+0.4
7
43
Baiocchi, Lucas
10
Granite Bay
12.04
+0.2
5
44
Rotteveel, Alex
11
Woodcreek
12.05
+0.0
4
45
Robertson, Travis
10
Bishop O'Dowd
12.10
-0.6
6
46
Blanco, Mike
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
12.12
+0.4
7
47
Bagsby, Dawand
12
San Juan
12.20
+1.1
8
48
Owens, Arniel
12
Rosemont
12.23
+1.1
8
49
Fullah, Julius
9
Elk Grove
12.25
+0.3
3
50
Letuligasenoa, Noah
11
Elk Grove
12.30
+0.4
7
51
Murray, Ohajai
10
Armijo
12.33
+0.4
7
52
Gacosta, Jairon
12
Armijo
12.34
-0.6
6
53
Chupka, Mason
9
Davis Sr.
12.36
+1.1
8
54
Carter, Tieri
12
San Juan
12.36
+0.9
9
55
Jordan, Larry
12
Florin
12.39
-0.6
6
56
Garza, Martin
11
Vista Del Lago
12.40
+0.3
3
57
Conrado, Peter
11
Bret Harte
12.42
-0.6
6
58
Hilario, Edwin
10
Will C. Wood
12.43
+1.1
8
59
Mott, Kevin
12
San Juan
12.47
+0.9
9
60
Scott, Timmy
12
Vacaville
12.49
+0.0
4
61
Densby, D'Andre
10
Florin
12.53
-0.6
6
62
McCann, Mitch
10
Vista Del Lago
12.56
+0.2
5
63
Zier, Conny
11
McClatchy
12.62
-0.6
6
64
Graham, Peyton
10
Florin
12.84
-0.6
6
65
John, Ford
9
Benicia
12.84
-0.6
6
66
Hyde, James
11
Benicia
12.86
+1.0
2
67
Williams, Denzel
12
Rocklin
12.90
+1.1
8
68
Bell, Arnett
12
McClatchy
13.15
+0.2
5
69
Madera, Alex
9
River Valley
13.41
+1.1
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Christian
12
San Leandro
22.14
-0.5
1
2
Mewborn, David
11
Vacaville
22.23
-0.5
1
3
Beck, Brandon
12
Vintage
22.33
-0.5
1
4
Davis, Jaymison
11
Rosemont
22.56
-0.9
7
5
Layton, Mitchell
11
Woodcreek
22.57
-0.5
1
6
Lyons, Jordan
12
Manteca
22.61
-0.5
1
7
Coleman, Caleb
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
22.67
-0.5
1
8
Sawyerr, Devan
12
West Campus
22.77
+0.0
9
9
Williamson, Tyus
10
Woodcreek
23.00
+0.3
2
10
McIntyre, Alexander
10
Davis Sr.
23.06
+0.3
2
11
Mewborn, Daniel
11
Vacaville
23.23
-0.5
1
12
Baza, Alex
11
Elk Grove
23.32
-1.7
3
13
Singleton, Deshawn
11
Franklin (EG)
23.40
-0.1
5
14
Anderson, Tavian
11
San Leandro
23.40
+0.3
2
15
Sharp, Tim
12
Armijo
23.50
-0.2
4
16
Both, Tylo
12
Manteca
23.51
+0.3
2
17
Dike, Ugo
10
Franklin (EG)
23.51
+0.3
2
18
Brown, Colin
12
Granite Bay
23.54
+0.0
9
19
Aledo, Robert
12
San Leandro
23.61
+0.3
2
20
Andrews, Melvin
10
Franklin (EG)
23.63
-0.4
6
21
Thomits, Jon
12
Rocklin
23.65
-0.2
4
22
Burgie, Kijafa
11
McClatchy
23.66
-0.4
6
23
Stacy, Dylan
11
Woodcreek
23.70
+0.3
2
24
Proo, Mauro
12
Roseville
23.73
+0.0
9
25
Bohamera, Nicholas
12
Elk Grove
23.87
-1.7
3
26
Smith, Eddie
12
Manteca
23.97
-0.2
4
27
Worsham, Dominick
10
Oak Ridge
23.99
+0.3
2
28
Garza, Martin
11
Vista Del Lago
24.03
-0.4
6
29
CARDIEL, AARON
9
Bret Harte
24.03
-0.9
7
30
Robertson, Travis
10
Bishop O'Dowd
24.13
-0.1
5
31
Guiton, D' Angelo
11
Bishop O'Dowd
24.16
-1.7
3
32
Yang, Sonny
11
Rosemont
24.22
-0.2
4
33
Williams, Bryce
11
Oak Ridge
24.31
-0.2
4
34
Douglas, Roddrick
11
Will C. Wood
24.34
-0.9
7
35
Monet, Matt
12
Oak Ridge
24.34
-0.1
5
36
Neczypor, Jacy
11
Jesuit
24.36
-0.2
4
37
Meade, Garrett
12
Roseville
24.37
-0.4
6
38
Johnson, Nathaniel
11
San Juan
24.38
+0.0
9
39
Ellison, Kent
10
Bishop O'Dowd
24.46
-0.1
5
40
Ramos, Tyler
11
Davis Sr.
24.59
-1.7
3
41
Perkins, Denzel
10
Jesuit
24.63
-0.2
4
42
Lindamood, Geordan
12
Rocklin
24.71
-1.7
3
43
Khurana, Aseem
12
Granite Bay
24.76
+0.0
9
44
Ray, Dylan
10
Vintage
24.83
-0.9
7
45
Knox, Zeke
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
24.89
-0.1
5
46
Wilson, Jared
9
River Valley
24.94
-0.4
6
47
Serna, Blaz
12
Golden Valley
25.00
-1.7
3
48
Kilby, Royce
12
Roseville
25.10
-0.2
8
49
Ortiz Jr, Eddie
10
Rosemont
25.19
-0.9
7
50
Bell, Arnett
12
McClatchy
25.25
-0.4
6
51
Thomas, Dillon
12
McClatchy
25.27
-0.4
6
52
Scott, Timmy
12
Vacaville
25.63
-0.2
4
53
Davis, Devron
11
Golden Valley
25.75
-1.7
3
54
Finley, Trevor
9
Armijo
25.79
-0.1
5
55
Murray, Ohajai
10
Armijo
25.82
-0.9
7
56
Lum, Eric
10
Vintage
25.85
-0.9
7
57
Okamoto, Maito
12
Davis Sr.
25.86
-1.7
3
58
Kaul, Michael
10
Will C. Wood
25.87
-0.2
8
59
John, Ford
9
Benicia
25.87
-0.1
5
60
Williams, Denzel
12
Rocklin
25.93
-0.4
6
61
Hornbuckle, Semaj
12
Florin
26.03
-0.4
6
62
Shelly, Jason
9
Benicia
26.45
-0.2
4
63
Heinreid, Ben
12
Sacramento Count
26.99
-0.2
8
64
Lewis, Chance
9
River Valley
27.50
-0.2
8
65
Moutard, Mitchell
10
American Christi
29.21
-0.2
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Christian
12
San Leandro
48.55
1
2
HAMILTON III, EUGENE
12
Bishop O'Dowd
49.26
1
3
Lyons, Jordan
12
Manteca
49.93
1
4
Beloney, Marcus
10
McClatchy
50.69
1
5
Abrams, Andrew
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
50.82
1
6
Sipes, Jacob
11
Oak Ridge
50.89
1
7
Martinez III, Armando
12
Elk Grove
51.84
5
8
Lovell, Elgin
9
Vacaville
51.86
4
9
Salcedo, Ben
10
Davis Sr.
51.93
2
10
Barnes, Nathan
12
Franklin (EG)
52.18
3
11
Mewborn, Daniel
11
Vacaville
52.19
2
12
Lopez, Jonathan
11
Roseville
52.56
4
13
Harborth, Isaiah
10
Woodcreek
52.90
8
14
Carrington-Scott, Austin
11
Bishop O'Dowd
53.00
1
15
Anderson, Tavian
11
San Leandro
53.07
2
16
Johnson, Maurice
11
Franklin (EG)
53.14
9
17
Herrlin, Conner
12
Woodcreek
53.28
2
18
Menendez, Nick
11
Oak Ridge
53.28
4
19
Tveretinov, Daniel
10
Rosemont
53.52
3
20
Graham, Arric
12
McClatchy
53.53
3
21
Bohamera, Nicholas
12
Elk Grove
53.59
4
22
Calloway, Daliceo
11
Rosemont
53.77
2
23
Crippin, Cameron
12
Manteca
54.16
2
24
Plouff, Ian
11
Woodcreek
54.27
8
25
Khurana, Aseem
12
Granite Bay
54.32
3
26
Baker, Rueben
10
San Leandro
54.43
3
27
Awakoaiye, Bakare
11
Bishop O'Dowd
54.64
5
28
Fisk, Evan
12
Manteca
54.83
6
29
Knox, Zeke
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
54.84
6
30
Tokunaga, Eori
11
River Valley
54.86
7
31
Hollett, Joe
12
Bret Harte
54.89
4
32
Serna, Blaz
12
Golden Valley
54.93
2
33
Diei, Jean Yves
10
Oak Ridge
54.99
5
34
Barrett, Luke
11
Jesuit
55.22
3
35
Engell-Sorrell, Delton
9
Armijo
55.25
6
36
Perkins, Denzel
10
Jesuit
55.40
2
37
Bowen, Gerald
12
Franklin (EG)
55.77
8
38
Juarez, Anthony
10
Armijo
56.04
6
39
Lawson, Tony
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
56.13
5
40
Kozlowski, Harry
12
Vista Del Lago
56.43
5
41
Greives, Wyatt
11
Armijo
56.66
6
42
Till, Josh
12
San Juan
56.93
8
43
Love, Charles
11
Rosemont
57.06
5
44
Ramsay, Matthew
12
Vista Del Lago
57.35
6
45
Mitchell, Ryan
11
Golden Valley
57.43
5
46
Frazier, Najee
12
Golden Valley
57.45
4
47
Hessl, Ethen
9
Davis Sr.
57.73
6
48
Sanchez, Mario
11
Vista Del Lago
58.70
6
49
Kaul, Michael
10
Will C. Wood
59.04
7
50
Garcia, Diego
11
Vacaville
59.26
5
51
Wong, Brandon
9
McClatchy
59.49
7
52
Dhaliwal, Simran
12
Will C. Wood
1:00.03
7
53
Deleon, Rodolfo
11
San Juan
1:00.25
9
54
Gonzalez, Patrick
12
San Juan
1:00.37
8
55
Keegan, Tristen
10
Will C. Wood
1:02.77
7
56
Lewis, Chance
9
River Valley
1:03.49
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brendel, Trent
12
Granite Bay
1:58.21
1
2
Mohr, Paul
12
Davis Sr.
1:58.68
1
3
Croft, Blake
10
Davis Sr.
1:59.41
1
4
Ploeg, Jack
10
Elk Grove
1:59.72
1
5
Ruth, Trevor
11
Bishop O'Dowd
2:01.07
1
6
Horvath, Jon
12
Woodcreek
2:01.88
1
7
Stahl, Logan
12
Roseville
2:02.23
1
8
Zeltner, Jake
12
Oak Ridge
2:02.36
1
9
Hollett, Joe
12
Bret Harte
2:03.53
1
10
Barajas, Jovani
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
2:03.72
1
11
SOTOMAYOR, ARTURO
10
Roseville
2:05.05
1
12
Lowery, Nate
12
Laguna Creek
2:05.12
1
13
Sommers, Austin (A.J.)
9
Elk Grove
2:05.31
1
14
Sanchez, Anthony
11
Roseville
2:05.73
1
15
Faure, Jeret
11
Elk Grove
2:05.79
1
16
Woollgar, Greg
12
Jesuit
2:05.81
1
17
Greenwood, Will
11
Granite Bay
2:05.89
1
18
HANNON, MILES
12
Rosemont
2:06.10
1
19
Hutton, Aaron
11
River Valley
2:06.70
1
20
Oakland, Matt
10
Laguna Creek
2:06.99
1
21
Cooke, Riley
10
Bishop O'Dowd
2:07.36
1
22
Garcia, Jacob
12
Will C. Wood
2:07.39
1
23
Rutledge, Jeffrey
10
McClatchy
2:07.89
1
24
Thornton, Zach
12
Oak Ridge
2:08.29
1
25
Kobylka, Jack
11
Vintage
2:08.51
1
26
Burns, Patrick
12
Bishop O'Dowd
2:08.66
1
27
Macias, Isaac
12
Manteca
2:09.52
1
28
Santiago, Jerome
10
River Valley
2:10.50
1
29
Henderson, Ricky
12
Will C. Wood
2:11.04
1
30
Hartway, Jason
12
Rosemont
2:11.21
1
31
Visek, Ryan
11
Woodcreek
2:11.40
1
32
Hernandez, Jose
12
Golden Valley
2:12.20
1
33
Martinez, Braeden
10
Armijo
2:12.25
1
34
McNamee, Bret
10
Oak Ridge
2:12.34
1
35
Moore, Noah
11
Vintage
2:12.46
1
36
Gladwell, Josh
10
Oak Ridge
2:12.54
1
37
Stewart, Isaiah
10
Armijo
2:13.38
1
38
Holtsman, Marc
12
Rocklin
2:13.57
1
39
Riar, Junior
9
Woodcreek
2:13.93
1
40
Singh, A.J.
10
Will C. Wood
2:14.19
1
41
NELSON, JOVAN
12
San Leandro
2:14.46
1
42
Turner, Ebon
9
Armijo
2:14.62
1
43
Iritani, Jacob
10
Jesuit
2:14.84
1
44
Quijas, Andres
12
River Valley
2:15.06
1
45
Soohoo, Zach
10
Franklin (EG)
2:15.37
1
46
Escobar, Ricardo
11
Vacaville
2:15.54
1
47
Deleon, Rodolfo
11
San Juan
2:15.57
1
48
Pieczynski, Ben
11
Woodcreek
2:15.69
1
49
Aquirre, Ruben
11
Elk Grove
2:16.00
1
50
Borge, Michael
12
Vacaville
2:16.15
1
51
Diaz, Andrew
12
Davis Sr.
2:16.22
1
52
Dizon, Nathan
10
San Leandro
2:16.53
1
53
Lewis, Ben
11
Granite Bay
2:16.97
1
54
Pagila, Joshua
10
Bishop O'Dowd
2:17.02
1
55
Hernandez, Cristian
10
Jesuit
2:17.12
1
56
Cummings, Patrick
9
Jesuit
2:17.37
1
57
Anadon, Ethan
10
McClatchy
2:18.54
1
58
Contreraz, Giovanni
12
Rosemont
2:18.96
1
59
Ontiveros-Gargano, Domin
12
Golden Valley
2:19.72
1
60
Su, Liang Chin
10
Vacaville
2:20.53
1
61
Rogers, Luke
11
Granite Bay
2:20.70
1
62
Todd, Spencer
11
Vacaville
2:20.80
1
63
Patron, Hector
9
Manteca
2:22.38
1
64
Woodley, Justin
11
Golden Valley
2:24.71
1
65
Gonzalez, Patrick
12
San Juan
2:24.97
1
66
Ramirez, Braulio
10
Manteca
2:25.36
1
67
Whisten, Leo
9
McClatchy
2:25.40
1
68
Mohamed, Hakeem
12
Franklin (EG)
2:26.38
1
69
Dulla, Jackson
12
Sacramento Count
2:35.21
1
70
Vargas, Kevin
11
Will C. Wood
2:36.29
1
71
Santos, Jeffrey
10
San Leandro
2:37.75
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HAMILTON III, EUGENE
12
Bishop O'Dowd
4:01.94c
1
2
Goode, Chris
12
Jesuit
4:06.64c
1
3
Horvath, Jon
12
Woodcreek
4:06.94c
1
4
Lowery, Nate
12
Laguna Creek
4:11.24c
1
5
Ploeg, Jack
10
Elk Grove
4:11.34c
1
6
Zeltner, Jake
12
Oak Ridge
4:11.44c
1
7
Boyal, Swarnjit
12
River Valley
4:11.51
1
8
Sickler, Tyler
12
Will C. Wood
4:12.14c
1
9
Cruz, Carlos
11
McClatchy
4:13.34c
1
10
Mariolle, Patrick
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
4:14.74c
1
11
Guinnip, Taylor
11
Woodcreek
4:15.24c
1
12
SOTOMAYOR, ARTURO
10
Roseville
4:16.29
1
13
Stahl, Logan
12
Roseville
4:16.48
1
14
Prestegard, Ryan
11
Oak Ridge
4:17.94c
1
15
Song, Brian
10
Davis Sr.
4:18.71
1
16
Kurtz, Jordan
12
Vacaville
4:19.14c
1
17
Stoll, Sam
12
Jesuit
4:19.24c
1
19
Garcia, Jacob
12
Will C. Wood
4:20.53
1
18
Thornton, Zach
12
Oak Ridge
4:20.64c
1
20
Sutter, Sugal
12
Davis Sr.
4:21.24c
1
21
Chun, Kyle
10
Vista Del Lago
4:21.76
1
22
Sommers, Austin (A.J.)
9
Elk Grove
4:21.93
1
23
BOBLET, TRISTAN
11
Bret Harte
4:22.90
1
24
Singh, A.J.
10
Will C. Wood
4:22.96
1
25
Merry, Alex
10
Oak Ridge
4:23.31
1
26
Kinoshita, Michael
12
Folsom
4:24.14c
1
27
HANNON, MILES
12
Rosemont
4:25.69
1
28
Kobylka, Jack
11
Vintage
4:26.14c
1
29
Laca, Jasper
11
Davis Sr.
4:26.83
1
30
Chand, Arvin
12
Florin
4:27.17
1
31
Faure, Jeret
11
Elk Grove
4:28.57
1
32
Henderson, Ricky
12
Will C. Wood
4:29.16
1
33
Medrano, Flavio
12
Jesuit
4:29.69
1
34
Rounsavall, Caleb
12
Armijo
4:30.20
1
36
Rutledge, Jeffrey
10
McClatchy
4:30.22
1
37
Monges, Gavin
11
Davis Sr.
4:30.32
1
35
Martin, Tristyn
11
Jesuit
4:30.44c
1
38
Planesi, Matthew
12
Elk Grove
4:31.03
1
39
Reinking, Jeff
12
Vista Del Lago
4:31.24
1
40
Sanchez, Anthony
11
Roseville
4:32.24
1
41
Garcia, Juan
11
Golden Valley
4:33.10
1
42
Young, Stabler
11
El Dorado (SJS)
4:33.31
1
43
Lopez, Javier
11
Rocklin
4:33.64
1
44
Flake, Ethan
11
Rocklin
4:34.79
1
45
NELSON, JOVAN
12
San Leandro
4:36.52
1
46
Martineau, Ben
12
Vacaville
4:37.06
1
47
Oakland, Matt
10
Laguna Creek
4:37.42
1
48
Rivera-Cruz, Andres
10
Armijo
4:37.57
1
49
Kauffman, Kyle
9
Oak Ridge
4:38.10
1
50
Revolinsky, Jay
10
El Dorado (SJS)
4:38.59
1
51
Saccomanno, Matthew
10
Bishop O'Dowd
4:38.95
1
52
Escobar, Ricardo
11
Vacaville
4:39.07
1
53
Calabrese, Micah
10
River Valley
4:39.21
1
54
Todd, Spencer
11
Vacaville
4:39.27
1
55
DeLeon, Jon
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
4:40.28
1
56
Ortiz, Pablo
11
McClatchy
4:40.64
1
57
Cook, Ryan
10
Armijo
4:40.73
1
58
Cardiel, Eli
12
Bret Harte
4:41.01
1
59
Behiel, Mark
9
Bret Harte
4:41.28
1
60
RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO
10
Armijo
4:41.79
1
61
Zortman, Nick
11
Woodcreek
4:42.03
1
62
Schiek, Andrew
12
Vista Del Lago
4:42.09
1
63
Weitzel, Owen
10
Woodcreek
4:42.19
1
64
Toscano, Gabriel
10
San Leandro
4:42.37
1
65
Schiek, Aaron
10
Vista Del Lago
4:43.66
1
66
Holt, Weston
11
Granite Bay
4:45.06
1
67
Contreraz, Giovanni
12
Rosemont
4:46.18
1
68
Clement, Matthew
11
Granite Bay
4:46.30
1
69
Nordin, Charley
10
Bishop O'Dowd
4:46.85
1
70
Muth, Adam
10
Vintage
4:48.58
1
71
Ontiveros-Gargano, Domin
12
Golden Valley
4:49.87
1
72
Seminer, Jason
12
Granite Bay
4:52.81
1
73
Ritter, Jeff
11
Granite Bay
4:53.09
1
74
Moutard, Mitchell
10
American Christi
4:55.02
1
75
Woodley, Justin
11
Golden Valley
4:56.01
1
76
Contreraz, Johnathan
10
Rosemont
4:56.16
1
77
Mohamed, Hakeem
12
Franklin (EG)
4:59.86
1
78
Poon, Ryan
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:00.49
1
79
Ashimi, Rishard
10
River Valley
5:08.19
1
80
WONG, JACKIE
10
San Leandro
5:10.45
1
81
Groeser, Jacob
10
River Valley
5:11.26
1
82
Stevens, Jared
11
McClatchy
5:16.71
1
83
Torres, Jose
12
Golden Valley
5:17.58
1
84
Ma, Alvin
11
Franklin (EG)
5:24.20
1
85
Hansen, Jacob
11
Franklin (EG)
5:25.20
1
86
Siddique, Muhammed
11
Franklin (EG)
5:45.75
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zeiss, Paul
10
Granite Bay
8:57.88
1
2
Miao, George
11
Rocklin
8:58.36
1
3
Melendez, Andrew
11
Bishop O'Dowd
8:58.49
1
4
Boyal, Swarnjit
12
River Valley
9:02.54
1
5
Armstrong, Dusty
12
Oak Ridge
9:04.73
1
6
Sickler, Tyler
12
Will C. Wood
9:06.22
1
7
Gregg, Sean
12
El Dorado (SJS)
9:06.46
1
8
Guinnip, Taylor
11
Woodcreek
9:10.54
1
9
Scranton, Jack
12
Davis Sr.
9:23.09
1
10
Baxter, Evan
12
Oak Ridge
9:24.97
1
11
Bates, Boone
11
El Dorado (SJS)
9:31.88
1
12
Ploeg, Jack
10
Elk Grove
9:32.85
1
13
Kurtz, Jordan
12
Vacaville
9:32.95
1
14
Pavik, Ben
10
Granite Bay
9:33.78
1
15
Conde, Marcos
12
Oak Ridge
9:34.70
1
16
Burke, Colin
10
Bishop O'Dowd
9:35.13
1
17
Henderson, Ricky
12
Will C. Wood
9:35.41
1
18
Winfield, Logan
12
Sacramento Count
9:35.89
1
19
Huitt, Andrew
10
Jesuit
9:42.44
1
20
Devereux, Sam
12
Woodcreek
9:43.12
1
21
Singh, A.J.
10
Will C. Wood
9:43.67
1
22
BOBLET, TRISTAN
11
Bret Harte
9:44.47
1
23
Neptune, Sam
10
Granite Bay
9:44.82
1
24
Arnheiter, Alex
11
Davis Sr.
9:45.04
1
25
Harris, Charlie
10
Davis Sr.
9:45.83
1
26
Gray, Ryan
11
El Dorado (SJS)
9:46.17
1
27
Tan, Johannsen
11
Bishop O'Dowd
9:46.77
1
28
Chand, Arvin
12
Florin
9:47.68
1
29
Medd, Ty
11
Rocklin
9:47.75
1
30
Kurdy, Sean
9
Jesuit
9:51.35
1
31
Sears, Marshall
11
Woodcreek
9:51.93
1
32
Knaus, Walker
10
Granite Bay
9:52.28
1
33
Mohr, Paul
12
Davis Sr.
9:53.84
1
34
Pilcher, Colin
11
Oak Ridge
10:05.95
1
35
Saini, Rohan
10
Armijo
10:08.98
1
36
Garcia, Juan
11
Golden Valley
10:09.27
1
37
Harris, Jackson
10
El Dorado (SJS)
10:10.58
1
38
Cardiel, Eli
12
Bret Harte
10:11.29
1
39
Planesi, Matthew
12
Elk Grove
10:12.65
1
40
Sanfilippo, Joe
11
Vacaville
10:16.73
1
41
Rivas, Guillermo
9
Golden Valley
10:17.16
1
42
Deavers, Brady
11
Elk Grove
10:17.26
1
43
Krum, Shaun
10
Will C. Wood
10:17.62
1
44
Lackner, Michael
9
Jesuit
10:18.40
1
45
Sickman, Matthew
9
Jesuit
10:19.41
1
46
Ryder, Trevor
11
Vacaville
10:20.26
1
47
Behiel, Mark
9
Bret Harte
10:20.47
1
48
Mendenhall, Joe
12
Vacaville
10:25.45
1
49
Trujillo, Daniel
12
San Leandro
10:27.39
1
50
Rivera-Cruz, Andres
10
Armijo
10:34.03
1
51
Grimmit, Adam
11
Rocklin
10:34.59
1
52
Stultz, Gabriel
10
River Valley
10:37.88
1
53
Gin, Daniel
9
McClatchy
10:45.56
1
54
Sanchez, Presten
9
McClatchy
10:49.85
1
55
Contreraz, Johnathan
10
Rosemont
10:51.34
1
56
Miller, Nathanial
9
Golden Valley
10:51.39
1
57
Mach, Bronson
12
San Leandro
10:53.98
1
58
Siden, Kyle
10
McClatchy
11:00.82
1
59
Singh, Jay
9
Armijo
11:01.20
1
60
Deleon, Rodolfo
11
San Juan
11:05.31
1
61
Rodriguez, Omar
10
Armijo
11:06.33
1
62
Gonzalez, Patrick
12
San Juan
11:55.55
1
63
Yee, Raymond
12
McClatchy
12:19.24
1
64
Torres, Jose
12
Golden Valley
13:18.85
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Ja'Vion
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
15.18
+0.0
1
2
Carter, Austin
11
Folsom
15.78
-0.7
5
3
Rogers, Roshaan
11
Woodcreek
15.93
+0.0
1
4
Boerstra, Noah
9
Vista Del Lago
16.19
-0.4
3
5
Bazile, Courtney
12
San Leandro
16.36
+0.0
1
6
Stusiak, Daniel
11
Granite Bay
16.86
-0.6
2
7
Yee, Brandon
12
McClatchy
17.01
-0.4
3
8
Chen, Dorian
12
Franklin (EG)
17.02
-0.6
2
9
Peik, Landon
12
Roseville
17.12
-0.4
3
10
Giordano, Jarrett
12
Vista Del Lago
17.43
-0.4
3
11
Wright, Jashaan
11
Golden Valley
17.80
-0.7
5
12
Johnson, Nathaniel
11
San Juan
17.88
-0.7
5
13
Hurwitt, Gabe
11
El Dorado (SJS)
18.00
-0.6
2
14
Cartier, Jacque-Michael
11
Armijo
18.04
-0.2
4
15
Elam, Andrew
11
Vista Del Lago
18.16
-0.4
3
16
Clay, Kenyan
12
Vacaville
18.31
+0.0
1
17
Benoit, Brennan
12
Woodcreek
18.37
-0.6
2
18
Babich, Gianni
10
Davis Sr.
18.74
-0.4
3
19
Kwong, Spencer
11
Franklin (EG)
19.05
-0.2
4
20
Avilla, Marcus
11
Manteca
19.62
+0.0
1
21
McKillap, Ian
11
Davis Sr.
19.65
-0.6
2
22
Mathew, Neal
12
Elk Grove
19.77
-0.2
4
23
Johnson, Davion
10
San Juan
20.02
-0.7
5
24
Sienes, Jose
11
Elk Grove
20.12
-0.4
3
25
Ramirez, Jacob
9
Woodcreek
20.60
-0.7
5
26
Kwong, Justin
12
McClatchy
20.98
-0.2
4
27
Gee, Cameron
11
McClatchy
21.22
-0.2
4
28
KNIGHT, BRIAN
11
Will C. Wood
21.31
-0.2
4
29
Jones, Malik
11
Golden Valley
21.32
-0.7
5
30
Salter, Cody
11
Jesuit
21.92
-0.6
2
31
Lemas, Nick
9
Golden Valley
22.15
-0.2
4
--
Walker, Mykal
10
Vacaville
DNF
+0.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Austin
11
Folsom
40.13
5
2
Yee, Brandon
12
McClatchy
41.03
1
3
Raney, Jeff
12
Granite Bay
41.87
1
4
Bazile, Courtney
12
San Leandro
42.11
1
5
Rogers, Roshaan
11
Woodcreek
42.71
1
6
Carrington-Scott, Austin
11
Bishop O'Dowd
42.96
2
7
Walton, Aspyn
10
Woodcreek
43.71
3
8
Quichocho, Junior
10
McClatchy
43.80
4
9
Avilla, Marcus
11
Manteca
44.26
1
10
Brown, Jeffrie
11
Armijo
44.65
3
11
Wright, Jashaan
11
Golden Valley
44.93
4
12
Mathew, Neal
12
Elk Grove
44.95
2
13
Harts, Shaunard
9
Elk Grove
45.25
3
14
Stewart, Corey
11
Armijo
45.37
4
15
Sienes, Jose
11
Elk Grove
45.39
3
16
Blanco, Mike
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
45.50
5
17
Prather, Griffin
10
Oak Ridge
45.54
3
18
Stusiak, Daniel
11
Granite Bay
45.72
4
19
Elam, Andrew
11
Vista Del Lago
45.91
2
20
Babich, Gianni
10
Davis Sr.
46.78
6
21
Clay, Kenyan
12
Vacaville
46.81
4
22
McKillap, Ian
11
Davis Sr.
46.89
6
23
Johnson, Davion
10
San Juan
47.46
5
24
Cartier, Jacque-Michael
11
Armijo
47.52
4
25
Awakoaiye, Bakare
11
Bishop O'Dowd
47.92
5
26
Gray, Spencer
10
Woodcreek
48.06
3
27
Ziegler, Bakari
10
Bishop O'Dowd
49.05
6
28
Jones, Mitch
11
Vista Del Lago
49.11
2
29
Chen, Junming
10
McClatchy
49.18
4
30
Kwong, Spencer
11
Franklin (EG)
51.65
6
31
Jones, Malik
11
Golden Valley
52.53
5
32
Lawson, Tony
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
53.53
5
33
KNIGHT, BRIAN
11
Will C. Wood
1:00.26
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stacy
,
Williams
,
George
,
Layton
Woodcreek
43.34
1
2
Yang
,
Calloway
,
Owens
,
Martynov
Rosemont
43.58
1
3
Thompson
,
Carter
,
Aledo
,
Nash
San Leandro
44.14
1
4
Singleto
,
Johnson
,
Dike
,
Bowen
Franklin (EG)
44.14
3
5
Robertso
,
Williams
,
Jacobs
,
Raymond
Vista Del Lago
44.25
1
6
Beck
,
Carlile
,
Ray
,
Montanez
Vintage
44.29
1
7
Sipes
,
Williams
,
Worsham
,
Menendez
Oak Ridge
44.60
2
8
Beloney
,
Graham
,
Burgie
,
Quichoch
McClatchy
44.61
2
9
Baza
,
Martinez
,
Bohamera
,
Letuliga
Elk Grove
45.33
2
10
Llubit
,
Hilario
,
Douglas
,
Dhaliwal
Will C. Wood
45.65
3
11
Davis
,
Frazier
,
Pust
,
De Conto
Golden Valley
45.67
2
12
Okamoto
,
Salcedo
,
McIntyre
,
LaHaye
Davis Sr.
45.70
1
13
Cates
,
Tinajero
,
Roach
,
Maggenhe
River Valley
46.39
3
14
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Bagsby
,
Carter
San Juan
46.90
3
--
Walker
,
Mewborn
,
Mewborn
,
Scott
Vacaville
DNF
1
--
Cooper
,
Both
,
Fox
,
Smith
Manteca
DQ
3
--
Gacosta
,
Sharp
,
Stewart
,
Brown
Armijo
DQ
2
--
DeLeon
,
Meade
,
Kilby
,
Proo
Roseville
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman
,
Barajas
,
Abrams
,
Collier
St. Mary's (Stoc
3:27.03
1
2
Johnson
,
Baker
,
Bazile
,
Carter
San Leandro
3:27.55
1
3
Burns
,
Carringt
,
Cooke
,
Awakoaiy
Bishop O'Dowd
3:29.64
2
4
Croft
,
McIntyre
,
Salcedo
,
Okamoto
Davis Sr.
3:29.65
1
5
Brendel
,
Brown
,
Greenwoo
,
Raney
Granite Bay
3:29.96
1
6
Jacobs
,
Kozlowsk
,
Raymond
,
Raymond
Vista Del Lago
3:31.47
1
7
Fisk
,
Smith
,
Lyons
,
Crippin
Manteca
3:31.97
2
8
Lopez
,
Sotomayo
,
Sanchez
,
Stahl
Roseville
3:32.02
3
9
Sipes
,
Menendez
,
Diei
,
Youngber
Oak Ridge
3:32.61
3
10
Mewborn
,
Mewborn
,
Walker
,
Lovell
Vacaville
3:32.96
1
11
Tveretin
,
Pridgen-
,
Martynov
,
Calloway
Rosemont
3:33.80
2
12
Herrlin
,
Plouff
,
Visek
,
Horvath
Woodcreek
3:38.03
2
13
Brown
,
Stewart
,
Cartier
,
Sharp
Armijo
3:39.09
2
14
Ray
,
Moore
,
Kobylka
,
Beck
Vintage
3:39.56
2
15
Whisten
,
Thomas
,
Beloney
,
Yee
McClatchy
3:40.91
2
16
De Conto
,
Pust
,
Frazier
,
Serna
Golden Valley
3:41.56
1
17
Boyal
,
Quijas
,
Hutton
,
Santiago
River Valley
3:45.14
3
--
Singleto
,
Johnson
,
Barnes
,
Dike
Franklin (EG)
DNF
3
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cantrell, Gabrielle
11
San Leandro
12.02
+0.2
1
2
Shirhall, Liesl
12
Rocklin
12.52
+0.2
1
3
Dike, Chinyere
10
Franklin (EG)
12.57
+0.2
1
4
O'Neal, Jorden
10
Franklin (EG)
12.74
+0.2
1
5
Adams, Brittany
11
St Francis
13.04
+0.2
1
6
O'Sullivan, Alex
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
13.12
+0.5
2
7
Lopez, Angelique
12
Vintage
13.13
+0.2
1
8
Wright, Annie
10
Granite Bay
13.16
+0.3
7
9
Vaughn-Walker, Ayana
11
Rosemont
13.26
+0.5
2
10
Griffin, Jade
9
Manteca
13.30
+0.2
1
11
Crouch, Paige
12
Roseville
13.30
+0.3
7
12
Settle, Lindsey
10
Rocklin
13.32
+0.5
2
13
Ezimora, Ifunanya
10
Franklin (EG)
13.34
+0.5
2
14
King, Alaina
10
Davis Sr.
13.37
+0.5
2
15
Walker, Aliyah
9
Bishop O'Dowd
13.39
nwi
3
16
George, Aliya
12
Will C. Wood
13.45
nwi
3
17
Wintsch, Sarah
12
Woodcreek
13.45
+0.5
2
18
Decker, Kelsey
12
Vista Del Lago
13.47
+0.5
2
19
John, Joseena
9
Davis Sr.
13.57
+0.5
2
20
Lockett, Leilah
11
Rocklin
13.60
+0.0
4
21
Pears, Jasmine
12
Oak Ridge
13.63
nwi
3
22
Both, Regan
9
Manteca
13.71
+0.2
1
23
Pedraza, Quinta
10
River Valley
13.78
nwi
3
24
Joyner, Nia
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
13.78
nwi
3
25
Corp, Emily
10
Woodcreek
13.95
+0.0
4
26
Hobbs, Hannah
10
Vacaville
13.95
nwi
3
27
Wright, Jaidel
12
Armijo
13.97
+0.2
5
28
Bass, Lisa
9
Vista Del Lago
13.98
+0.0
4
29
Bolton, Jessica
12
Oak Ridge
14.12
+0.0
4
30
Pope, Alexis
10
Rosemont
14.16
+0.2
5
31
Barragan, Sophie
11
Manteca
14.18
+0.2
1
32
Caesar, Skylar
10
Oak Ridge
14.19
+0.2
5
33
Turner, Melauka
10
Vacaville
14.25
+0.0
4
34
Alano, Ann
9
Vista Del Lago
14.25
+0.2
5
35
Davis, Jeanette
10
Will C. Wood
14.26
+0.2
5
35
Nathan-Funk, Gabriella
11
Armijo
14.26
+0.0
6
37
Roberts, Zoe
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
14.28
nwi
3
38
Yuan, Yrenly
10
Davis Sr.
14.32
+0.0
4
39
Poggi, Catherine
10
St Francis
14.43
+0.0
6
40
Willis, Brittany
11
Benicia
14.58
+0.2
5
41
Vasilieva, Anna
10
Woodcreek
14.64
+0.0
4
42
Sidhu, Ashley
10
River Valley
14.64
+0.0
6
43
Kniep, Savannah
12
American Christi
14.70
+0.3
7
44
Vollmer, Megan
11
St Francis
15.04
+0.0
6
45
George, Jamie
10
Golden Valley
15.46
+0.2
5
46
Baxter, Grace
9
Armijo
15.48
+0.0
6
47
Peppel, Sabrina
10
American Christi
15.55
+0.3
7
48
Moreno, Alexandria
9
Golden Valley
15.64
+0.0
6
49
Honig, Allie
11
River Valley
15.85
+0.0
4
50
Cox, Dorian
11
McClatchy
16.37
+0.0
6
51
Jackson, Jiquea
11
McClatchy
16.95
+0.0
6
52
Wyse, Jayda
10
American Christi
17.33
+0.3
7
53
Gibson, Makenna
11
McClatchy
17.60
+0.0
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cantrell, Gabrielle
11
San Leandro
24.82
-0.8
1
2
Smyers-Jones, Kortni
12
San Leandro
25.74
-0.8
1
3
Dike, Chinyere
10
Franklin (EG)
25.97
-0.8
1
4
Tucker, Kamaya
12
Laguna Creek
26.27
-0.8
1
5
Eaton, Ellie
12
Davis Sr.
26.53
-0.8
1
6
Adams, Brittany
11
St Francis
26.70
-0.8
1
7
Lopez, Angelique
12
Vintage
26.94
-1.2
2
8
Wright, Annie
10
Granite Bay
27.02
-0.5
3
9
Pipion, Caprina
10
Vista Del Lago
27.04
-1.3
4
10
O'Sullivan, Alex
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
27.20
-1.2
2
11
Smith, Jazmine
11
Elk Grove
27.33
-0.8
1
12
Ezimora, Ifunanya
10
Franklin (EG)
27.36
-1.2
2
13
Loman, Lexi
9
Bishop O'Dowd
27.56
-0.5
3
14
Walker, Aliyah
9
Bishop O'Dowd
27.59
-1.2
2
15
Griffin, Jade
9
Manteca
27.69
-1.2
2
16
George, Aliya
12
Will C. Wood
27.73
+0.0
7
17
Bryant, Malia
9
Vacaville
27.76
-0.5
3
18
Holt, Tyra
11
Armijo
27.77
-1.2
2
19
Arndt, Ariane
9
St Francis
27.87
-0.5
3
20
Pears, Jasmine
12
Oak Ridge
27.89
-0.5
3
21
Murphy-Cook, Maya
9
Granite Bay
27.93
-1.2
6
22
Lockett, Leilah
11
Rocklin
27.97
-1.2
2
23
Reyna, Kiani
9
St Francis
28.30
-1.3
4
24
Both, Regan
9
Manteca
28.34
-1.2
2
25
John, Joseena
9
Davis Sr.
28.35
-0.5
3
26
Joyner, Nia
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
28.81
-1.3
4
27
Barragan, Sophie
11
Manteca
28.89
-0.8
1
28
Roberts, Zoe
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
29.08
-1.3
4
29
McGaha, Amari
10
Franklin (EG)
29.20
+0.0
7
30
Englehart, Darcy
12
Vista Del Lago
29.26
+0.0
7
31
Bali, Shagun
10
River Valley
29.26
-1.1
5
32
Wright, Jaidel
12
Armijo
29.28
-1.3
4
33
Corp, Emily
10
Woodcreek
29.34
-1.3
4
34
Lowe-Dantzler, Iyana
9
McClatchy
29.37
-1.2
6
35
Davis, Jeanette
10
Will C. Wood
29.51
+0.0
7
36
May, Autumn
11
American Christi
29.56
-1.2
6
37
Barragan, Cassie
9
Vista Del Lago
29.62
-1.1
5
38
Turner, Melauka
10
Vacaville
29.84
-1.2
6
39
Pope, Alexis
10
Rosemont
29.97
-1.3
4
40
Dizon, Angelina
9
San Leandro
30.01
-1.2
6
41
Wright, Madeline
12
Sacramento Count
30.07
-0.8
8
42
Caesar, Skylar
10
Oak Ridge
30.19
-1.2
6
43
Knox, Raynesha
12
Florin
30.24
-1.1
5
44
Dicker, Eva
11
Davis Sr.
30.36
-0.5
3
45
Kniep, Savannah
12
American Christi
30.72
-1.3
4
46
Willis, Brittany
11
Benicia
31.00
-1.2
6
47
Reese, Zoe
10
McClatchy
31.51
-1.2
6
48
Nakamoto, Reni
11
McClatchy
31.74
+0.0
7
49
Bradley, Julie
10
American Christi
31.82
+0.0
7
50
Monterroza, Sofia
10
Golden Valley
32.73
-1.1
5
51
Moreno, Alexandria
9
Golden Valley
33.53
+0.0
7
52
Honig, Allie
11
River Valley
34.65
-1.1
5
53
Wintsch, Haley
9
Woodcreek
34.97
-0.8
8
54
Kieffer, Justine
10
Will C. Wood
35.25
+0.0
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Nijae
12
San Leandro
56.52
1
2
Eaton, Ellie
12
Davis Sr.
58.77
1
3
Tucker, Kamaya
12
Laguna Creek
59.23
2
4
Smith, Amari
9
Franklin (EG)
59.43
2
5
Holt, Tyra
11
Armijo
59.88
2
6
Campbell, Zoie
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
59.89
1
7
Smith, Jazmine
11
Elk Grove
1:00.19
2
8
Davis, Hannah
9
Vacaville
1:00.85
2
9
Winters, Desiree
12
Franklin (EG)
1:00.95
3
10
Hunter, Sydney
10
St Francis
1:01.02
1
11
Loman, Lexi
9
Bishop O'Dowd
1:02.16
1
12
Barnett, Megan
12
Granite Bay
1:02.77
1
13
Andrus, Sabrina
10
Oak Ridge
1:03.42
4
14
Bryant, Malia
9
Vacaville
1:03.45
2
15
Stout, Kyleigh
11
Rocklin
1:03.99
3
16
Jolette, Caitlin
11
Oak Ridge
1:04.08
4
17
Gomez, Katie
12
Vacaville
1:04.66
3
18
Wiebe, Claire
10
Davis Sr.
1:04.70
4
19
Hardy, Marissa
10
Woodcreek
1:05.78
6
20
Dizon, Angelina
9
San Leandro
1:06.93
3
21
Knox, Raynesha
12
Florin
1:07.54
5
22
Sperbeck, Ally
11
St Francis
1:07.56
3
23
Esparza, Aibhlin
9
Franklin (EG)
1:08.20
5
24
Rosas, Susana
12
Golden Valley
1:08.36
4
25
Baker, Breanna
12
Oak Ridge
1:08.43
5
26
Amatoru, Soso
9
Armijo
1:09.05
5
27
Santamaria, Claire
11
St Francis
1:09.71
3
28
Sullivan, Amy
9
Woodcreek
1:10.53
7
29
Bradley, Julie
10
American Christi
1:12.28
6
30
Nesley, Tamiko
11
McClatchy
1:12.89
6
31
Duran, Daniela
10
Golden Valley
1:13.49
5
32
Santillan, Karina
9
Armijo
1:13.88
5
33
Kieffer, Justine
10
Will C. Wood
1:19.83
6
34
Smith-Profit, Danny
11
Rosemont
1:23.85
7
35
Alexander, Katelynn
11
Rosemont
1:24.55
7
36
Gonzalez, Laura
10
Golden Valley
1:25.31
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Chloe
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
2:17.93
1
2
May, Keisha
12
Bishop O'Dowd
2:18.82
1
3
Kittle, Ashley
11
Woodcreek
2:19.32
1
4
Teaford, Laney
12
Davis Sr.
2:23.58
1
5
Mills, Mackenzie
12
Vintage
2:26.62
1
6
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie
10
Davis Sr.
2:26.90
1
7
Cooke, Julia
10
Bishop O'Dowd
2:28.33
1
8
Dulgar, Briana
9
Oak Ridge
2:29.76
1
9
SESSANO, EMMA
9
Roseville
2:30.34
1
10
McCallum, Elisabeth
10
Woodcreek
2:33.80
1
11
Dos Santos, Miranda
11
Bishop O'Dowd
2:34.52
1
12
Williams, Dajanae
10
Armijo
2:35.32
1
13
Worthen, Chase
9
Natomas Charter
2:35.69
1
14
Bond, Mya
9
Golden Valley
2:36.29
1
15
Chu, Elise
9
Davis Sr.
2:36.91
1
16
Polivka, Mikhayla
9
Oak Ridge
2:38.48
1
17
Parker, Rochelle
12
Golden Valley
2:38.91
1
18
Rowell, Lindsey
10
Woodcreek
2:39.42
1
19
Gracyk, Emma
12
Granite Bay
2:39.71
1
20
Woelffer, Maddy
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
2:39.93
1
21
Giao, Jenny
11
Elk Grove
2:40.31
1
22
Cartier, Arrieyanna
12
Armijo
2:40.47
1
23
May, Autumn
11
American Christi
2:42.78
1
24
Badroos, Jean
10
Woodcreek
2:43.39
1
25
Deng, Wenqian
9
San Leandro
2:44.41
1
26
Ohara, Keiko
10
McClatchy
2:46.84
1
27
Lamoreaux, Blake
10
Manteca
2:49.79
1
28
Brett, Breanne
12
Franklin (EG)
2:50.19
1
29
Ballerini, Emily
10
Vacaville
2:50.54
1
30
Jauregui, Jessica
11
Vacaville
2:51.24
1
31
Barraza, Sydney
9
Golden Valley
2:51.37
1
32
Huang, Sophie
9
St Francis
2:52.34
1
33
Kauffman, Karina
10
Oak Ridge
2:52.75
1
34
Mar, Kendall
12
McClatchy
2:53.08
1
35
Flavin, Cristina
10
Vintage
2:53.30
1
36
Batturaro, Juliet
9
St Francis
2:56.48
1
37
Barkdoll, Taylor
9
Vacaville
2:57.62
1
38
Perez, Mackenna
9
Golden Valley
3:05.82
1
39
Cogburn, Karli
10
McClatchy
3:08.13
1
40
Diaz, Holly
12
Will C. Wood
3:11.66
1
41
Gallia, Samantha
9
St Francis
3:19.04
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meads, Sophie
11
Davis Sr.
4:49.08
1
2
Teaford, Laney
12
Davis Sr.
4:49.67
1
3
Fieberling, Emily
11
Bishop O'Dowd
4:50.22
1
4
Moore, Spencer
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
4:50.44
1
5
Mills, Mackenzie
12
Vintage
4:53.02
1
5
Jarvis, Leanne
11
River Valley
4:53.02
1
7
Rawson, Madison
11
St Francis
4:53.73
1
8
Peterson, Rachel
11
Oak Ridge
4:56.00
1
9
Sewell, Breanna
11
Vacaville
4:57.73
1
10
Cooke, Julia
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:00.69
1
11
Jones, Nijae
12
San Leandro
5:04.76
1
12
McIsaac, Giulia
10
Davis Sr.
5:05.05
1
13
Velez, Ellie
10
Oak Ridge
5:06.85
1
14
Dulgar, Briana
9
Oak Ridge
5:07.84
1
15
Nix, Meredith
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:08.24
1
16
Nunes, Karina
12
Woodcreek
5:08.29
1
17
Byer, Alyssa
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:10.04
1
18
Barthelmes, Amanda
10
Will C. Wood
5:11.40
1
19
Gocke, Alayna
9
Vista Del Lago
5:11.80
1
20
O'brien, Brooke
12
Woodcreek
5:12.10
1
21
Hughes, Jacklyn
10
Franklin (EG)
5:12.91
1
22
Zenzola, Nicole
9
Granite Bay
5:12.96
1
23
Dicker, Claire
10
Davis Sr.
5:14.60
1
24
Brown, Jillian
12
McClatchy
5:15.43
1
25
Daly, Allison
12
Granite Bay
5:16.19
1
26
Lopez, Destinee
12
Golden Valley
5:17.80
1
27
Reynolds, Michaela
11
Vista Del Lago
5:18.04
1
28
Parker, Rochelle
12
Golden Valley
5:24.40
1
29
Prim, Emi
11
Franklin (EG)
5:25.78
1
30
Donegan, Anne
12
El Dorado (SJS)
5:26.90
1
31
MACHADO, ELISHA
12
Armijo
5:26.99
1
32
Burton, Autumn
11
Rocklin
5:28.50
1
33
Staggers, Kaitlynn
10
El Dorado (SJS)
5:29.08
1
34
KOBELT, SEKANI
12
Elk Grove
5:29.13
1
35
Gonzalez, Evelyn
10
Manteca
5:30.94
1
36
Lemke, Brooke
9
McClatchy
5:31.18
1
37
Wright, Peyton
9
Oak Ridge
5:31.29
1
38
Strecker, Sydney
11
Rocklin
5:31.63
1
39
Khoe, JasMin
12
McClatchy
5:31.66
1
40
DiPentino, Rosemarie
11
Woodcreek
5:31.73
1
41
Jumper, Emily
10
Franklin (EG)
5:34.26
1
42
Boatman, Teresa
9
Woodcreek
5:36.50
1
43
Worthen, Chase
9
Natomas Charter
5:36.76
1
44
Warner, Maya
9
River Valley
5:40.72
1
45
Jauregui, Skylar
11
Vacaville
5:40.76
1
46
Davenport, Sadie
10
Elk Grove
5:43.95
1
47
Flavin, Cristina
10
Vintage
5:44.47
1
48
Hester, Regan
10
El Dorado (SJS)
5:48.02
1
49
Brett, Breanne
12
Franklin (EG)
5:48.96
1
50
Ballerini, Emily
10
Vacaville
5:50.41
1
51
Romeri, Lyndsey
11
Rocklin
5:50.91
1
52
Titus, Ynez
10
River Valley
5:51.43
1
53
Anderson, Abby
11
Granite Bay
5:52.36
1
54
Bower, Caillan
12
El Dorado (SJS)
5:53.01
1
55
Barraza, Sydney
9
Golden Valley
5:53.27
1
56
Robinson, Lizzie
11
McClatchy
5:54.87
1
57
Bills, Holland
10
River Valley
5:59.80
1
58
Ehrhardt, Mandy
11
Rocklin
6:01.97
1
59
Zambrano, Diana
12
Manteca
6:08.63
1
60
Hernandez, Rosa
11
Manteca
6:15.08
1
61
Jauregui, Jessica
11
Vacaville
6:28.61
1
62
Diaz, Holly
12
Will C. Wood
6:31.85
1
63
Dhillon, Nermeeta
11
Manteca
6:40.12
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Rachel
11
Oak Ridge
10:56.37
1
2
Sewell, Breanna
11
Vacaville
11:07.78
1
3
Zortman, Teresa
9
Woodcreek
11:08.99
1
4
Byer, Alyssa
10
Bishop O'Dowd
11:10.58
1
5
Dezordo, Maddie
10
Oak Ridge
11:14.60
1
6
Nunes, Karina
12
Woodcreek
11:16.41
1
7
Brown, Jillian
12
McClatchy
11:27.30
1
8
Everts, Devyn
10
Woodcreek
11:27.44
1
9
Hughes, Jacklyn
10
Franklin (EG)
11:28.25
1
10
Lopez, Destinee
12
Golden Valley
11:29.64
1
11
Daggett, Laura
12
Davis Sr.
11:30.73
1
12
Merritt, Annie
11
Bishop O'Dowd
11:42.44
1
13
O'brien, Brooke
12
Woodcreek
11:43.92
1
14
Barthelmes, Amanda
10
Will C. Wood
11:43.98
1
15
Juanitas, Zoe
10
Davis Sr.
11:48.33
1
16
MACHADO, ELISHA
12
Armijo
11:59.87
1
17
Jauregui, Skylar
11
Vacaville
12:12.06
1
18
Chestnut, Chelsea
10
El Dorado (SJS)
12:18.48
1
19
Vincencio, Celina
11
El Dorado (SJS)
12:21.66
1
20
Hendrickson, Arial
9
Oak Ridge
12:23.55
1
21
Buethe, Katherine
11
El Dorado (SJS)
12:25.64
1
22
Burrows, McKayla
12
Rocklin
12:39.28
1
23
Rios, Andrea
11
Golden Valley
12:50.38
1
24
KAUR, AMANPREET
10
Armijo
13:03.62
1
25
Ramirez, Barbara
10
McClatchy
13:16.28
1
26
Krohn, Allie
11
Vacaville
13:24.67
1
27
Hernandez, Mayra
12
Golden Valley
13:31.67
1
28
Lieng, Juelline
12
McClatchy
13:39.19
1
29
Lai, Abigail
10
McClatchy
13:42.86
1
30
Alamo, Jessica
10
Golden Valley
13:54.61
1
31
Evans, Karina
10
Vacaville
14:30.02
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Daria
11
Vacaville
14.44
-0.9
1
2
Smyers-Jones, Kortni
12
San Leandro
14.45
-0.9
1
3
Perry, Pattriana
11
Vacaville
14.92
-0.9
1
4
Vance, Nia
10
Vacaville
15.20
-0.9
1
5
Awakoaiye, Kara
9
Bishop O'Dowd
15.82
-0.9
1
6
Schulz, Carly
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
15.95
-0.9
1
7
Sherman, Amanda
12
Franklin (EG)
16.98
+0.0
4
8
Dyok, Christina
12
Rocklin
17.09
-0.9
1
9
Cartan, Natalie
12
Rocklin
17.13
-0.2
2
10
Stephens, Rose
12
Davis Sr.
17.28
-0.9
1
11
Diaz, Sophia
10
Roseville
17.74
+0.0
4
12
Magon, Allie
11
Vista Del Lago
18.20
-0.2
2
13
Frydenlund, Nicole
10
Vista Del Lago
18.31
-0.2
2
14
Pierce, Isolde
9
Davis Sr.
18.41
-0.2
2
15
Ednilao, Gabrielle
9
Franklin (EG)
18.69
+0.0
3
16
Pagel, Mary
9
Woodcreek
18.75
+0.0
4
17
Fong, Marisa
12
McClatchy
18.95
+0.0
3
18
Brooks, Amanda
9
Franklin (EG)
19.41
+0.0
3
19
Nathan-Funk, Gabriella
11
Armijo
19.60
+0.0
3
20
EDWARDS, BRITNEY
9
Elk Grove
19.72
+0.0
3
21
Laut, Sabrina
10
Oak Ridge
19.74
+0.0
3
22
GONG, AMANDA
10
Davis Sr.
19.97
-0.2
2
23
Wintsch, Haley
9
Woodcreek
20.08
-1.0
5
24
Maloney, Lucy
11
McClatchy
20.14
+0.0
4
25
Brewer, Summer
11
Granite Bay
20.15
-1.0
5
26
Sanders, Kathryn
10
Oak Ridge
20.34
+0.0
3
27
Andrus, Carly
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
20.55
-0.2
2
28
Ortiz, Monique
12
Rosemont
21.22
+0.0
4
29
Salimi, Shadi
12
Vista Del Lago
21.29
+0.0
3
30
Gotro, Jaimi
10
Oak Ridge
21.32
+0.0
3
31
Keasling, Madeline
10
Manteca
21.95
+0.0
4
--
Burke, Morgan
12
Woodcreek
DQ
-0.2
2
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Pattriana
11
Vacaville
44.39
1
2
Schulz, Carly
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
45.71
1
3
Cook, Daria
11
Vacaville
46.63
1
4
Stephens, Rose
12
Davis Sr.
47.18
1
5
Schnabel, Amanda
11
St Francis
47.35
2
6
Awakoaiye, Kara
9
Bishop O'Dowd
48.03
1
7
Sherman, Amanda
12
Franklin (EG)
48.82
5
8
Tracey, Meredith
9
Roseville
48.98
5
9
Frydenlund, Nicole
10
Vista Del Lago
50.42
2
10
Arnold, Mackenzie
10
River Valley
50.68
1
11
Pierce, Isolde
9
Davis Sr.
51.06
3
12
Cartan, Natalie
12
Rocklin
51.81
2
13
Graves, Molly
10
Granite Bay
51.82
3
14
Magon, Allie
11
Vista Del Lago
53.48
2
15
EDWARDS, BRITNEY
9
Elk Grove
53.67
4
16
Brooks, Amanda
9
Franklin (EG)
53.73
5
17
Ortiz, Monique
12
Rosemont
53.86
5
18
Miller, Madison
11
Oak Ridge
54.02
3
19
Bova, Marin
10
Woodcreek
54.21
2
20
Gotro, Jaimi
10
Oak Ridge
54.94
2
21
Andrus, Carly
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
55.01
2
22
Nathan-Funk, Gabriella
11
Armijo
55.13
1
23
Sacco, Sierra
10
Woodcreek
56.60
4
24
GONG, AMANDA
10
Davis Sr.
56.64
4
25
Ayala, Bernadette
12
Golden Valley
56.98
3
26
Maloney, Lucy
11
McClatchy
57.76
2
27
Burke, Morgan
12
Woodcreek
58.33
4
28
Hooper, Delaney
10
Vista Del Lago
58.58
3
29
Ednilao, Gabrielle
9
Franklin (EG)
58.68
5
30
Keasling, Madeline
10
Manteca
1:03.22
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
O'Neal
,
Dike
,
Winters
Franklin (EG)
49.71
3
2
Crouch
,
Hendrix
,
Dumford
,
Simpson
Roseville
50.03
1
3
Carter
,
Dyok
,
Shirhall
,
Settle
Rocklin
50.53
1
4
Spargo
,
Wright
,
Murphy-C
,
Barnett
Granite Bay
51.56
1
5
Bass
,
Magon
,
Tung
,
Decker
Vista Del Lago
51.77
1
6
Corp
,
Kittle
,
Bova
,
Wintsch
Woodcreek
52.17
1
7
Edwards
,
Leisure
,
Giao
,
Smith
Elk Grove
52.61
2
8
Pears
,
Caesar
,
Gotro
,
Bolton
Oak Ridge
53.23
2
9
Barragan
,
Griffin
,
Kirby
,
Both
Manteca
53.23
1
10
Arnold
,
Sidhu
,
Bali
,
Kroeger
River Valley
53.32
2
11
Sperbeck
,
Hunter
,
Poggi
,
Santamar
St Francis
53.67
1
12
Fong
,
Reese
,
Matheny
,
Lowe-Dan
McClatchy
55.93
2
13
Ayala
,
Rosas
,
Wynne
,
George
Golden Valley
56.54
2
--
May
,
Bradley
,
Peppel
,
Wyse
American Christi
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schulz
,
Moore
,
Campbell
,
Jenkins
St. Mary's (Stoc
3:58.31
1
2
Awakoaiy
,
Walker
,
Heywood
,
Fieberli
Bishop O'Dowd
4:05.49
1
3
Johnson
,
Winters
,
Smith
,
Dike
Franklin (EG)
4:07.00
3
4
Crouch
,
Hendrix
,
Dumford
,
Simpson
Roseville
4:07.98
2
5
Carter
,
Shirhall
,
Stout
,
Settle
Rocklin
4:10.06
2
6
Gomez
,
Perry
,
Davis
,
Bryant
Vacaville
4:13.13
1
7
Schnabel
,
Linn
,
Arndt
,
Reyna
St Francis
4:13.89
1
8
Tung
,
Barragan
,
Pipion
,
Knickerb
Vista Del Lago
4:14.61
2
9
Nathan-F
,
Williams
,
Cartier
,
Holt
Armijo
4:15.42
2
10
Edwards
,
Leisure
,
Giao
,
Smith
Elk Grove
4:17.94
1
11
Eaton
,
Stephens
,
Lufburro
,
Wiebe
Davis Sr.
4:20.12
1
12
Kittle
,
Hardy
,
McCallum
,
Bova
Woodcreek
4:20.91
1
13
Graves
,
Wright
,
Murphy-C
,
Zenzola
Granite Bay
4:21.47
2
14
Andrus
,
Baker
,
Jolette
,
Salmon
Oak Ridge
4:25.88
2
15
Barragan
,
Keasling
,
Sommerfe
,
Both
Manteca
4:40.65
1
16
Duran
,
Wynne
,
Fregoso
,
Rosas
Golden Valley
4:44.90
2
17
Nakamoto
,
Nesley
,
Ohara
,
Cogburn
McClatchy
5:01.71
2
--
Ortiz
,
Brown
,
McCaffet
,
Pope
Rosemont
DNF
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardenas, Marisela
10
Gridley
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
2
French, Brandi
10
Vacaville
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
3
O'brine, Kayla
11
St Francis
35-08.25
(10.88m)
1
4
Bierly, Imani
11
River Valley
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
5
Duarte, Jami
12
Granite Bay
33-00.50
(10.07m)
1
6
Ruggles, Samantha
10
St Francis
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
7
Kinloch, Lauren
12
Granite Bay
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
8
Little, Dana
11
Franklin (EG)
30-07.25
(9.33m)
1
9
Valdez, Melaina
9
Rocklin
29-06.75
(9.01m)
1
10
Brinson, Atiah
10
Oak Ridge
29-03.25
(8.92m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2013 Entries - Woody Wilson Invitational
782 shares:
Sacramento State High School Track Classic
,
American Chr
,
Armijo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
,
Benicia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Benicia, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Vacaville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Vacaville, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2021
2
2017
7
1
2016
25
2015
15
7
2014
31
13
2013
30
22
2012
17
22
2011
15
7
2010
12
6
2009
6
3
2008
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!